More

Bideford Bay

Bideford Bay Foursomes

Saunton Day 1 2020 - Same tee time for both days. Start Sheet

Saturday 4th April White Tees , East Course

TimeTeamTeam
07:00Liz Cann (9) & Keith New (21)Michael Dorey (12) & Simon Davis (13)
07:06Mike Stockwell (10) & S Stockwell (20)Paula Gibbs (12) & Elizabeth McKay (13)
07:13Brian Stevens (1) & Andy Phillips (13)Greg Skinner (12) & Richard Hartley (12)
07:19Kiaran Tanton (2) & Dale Tanton (12)Nicholas Thorne (7) & Harold Crocombe (22)
07:26Paul McGuire (14) & Darren Hollyoak (24)Giles Daniel (13) & Ricky Barrow (15)
07:32Grenville Ford (13) & David Parker (14)Keith Hutchins (8) & S Trapnell (11)
07:39Ritchie Joslin (5) & Mark Galliford (14)Daren Thorne (8) & Darren Richardson (11)
07:45Chris Brown (1) & Adam Eley (20)D Downing (10) & Kenny Downing (23)
07:52Mark Barrow (8) & Richard Shannon (12)Lee Huxtable (18) & Ian MacLeod (25)
07:58Marlon Lockhart (12) & Chris Cloke (25)Alan Huxtable (8) & Julian Partridge (8)
08:05Philip Venn (3) & Luke Grant (9)Adam Grant (15) & Mark Blannin (17)
08:11S A Flood (1) & Mark Lee (8)Paul Coles (6) & M Coles (8)
08:18David Brant (11) & Michael Brant (12)Michael Forgan (0) & Michael Gray (12)
08:24Mark Luscombe (5) & Matthew Bright (14)Martin Butler (5) & Alex Guy (29)
08:31Guy Jones (5) & Joe Jorephani (5)Bill Campbell (10) & Robert Lennox (12)
08:37Ben Keen (-1) & Bryan Keen (5)Richard Hughes (5) & Kevin Rowe (19)
08:44David Baglow (7) & Jon Baglow (16)Brendan Lethaby (9) & Paul Gammon (14)
08:50Mark Gough (11) & Morris Heap (18)Ethan Jeffery (5) & P R Hackett (9)
08:57Frank Kelly (8) & Barbara Beer (13)Derek Brown (12) & Jocelyn Longworth (15)
09:03Neil Armstrong (0) & S Loze (14)Chris Sturman (1) & Michael Colwill (5)
09:10Wesley K Rawlings (4) & Kye Stephen Souter (19)Tess Souter (19) & Stephen Souter (20)
09:16Simon Hopkins (15) & David Williams (19)Patrick Smith (16) & Maurice Heather (21)
09:23ReservedReserved
09:29Richard LeRoy (7) & Mark Law (11)Jason Kempson (6) & Mark Noviss (6)
09:36Chris Taylor (13) & Jenny Stanier (15)Linda Green (0) & S Green (0)
09:42Ben Platt (1) & Charles Marsden (11)Nick Robinson (1) & Simon Wort (3)
09:49Richard Stubbs (11) & D W Winn (18)Ted Tithecott (15) & Ian Baker (18)
09:55A Rowe (1) & Phillip Clayton (4)Andrew Knuckey (7) & Mike Roberts (9)
10:02Robert McDermott (16) & M McDermott (19)Geoff Tyler (17) & Nigel Morgan (17)
10:08P Simmonds (1) & Andy Beazley (9)Steve Rickard (6) & D Wills (6)
10:15Jonthan Tremaine (1) & Mervyn Fudge (9)G Hawking (3) & I Burnard (12)
10:21Kevin Mula (4) & Andrew Ring (8)Jason Hampton (2) & P Clahane (7)
10:28David Josey (9) & Eric Guy (16)Paul Creed (7) & Stewart Potts (12)
10:34Rob Tickell (5) & Graham Virgin (9)Paul Dunstan (5) & Peter Dunstan (16)
10:41R Josey (9) & Steven marshall (21)A Rumney (8) & J Mason (17)
10:47M Davis (13) & Ruby Davis (14)Mark Pedler (8) &
10:54Gerry Penfold (3) & David Goddard (7)Christian Wilkins (2) & Richard Luckman (17)
11:00K Hazelden (5) & Leonard Hazelden (17)Antony Brooks (15) & Nicholas Thorne (21)
11:07Simon Blunden (9) & Nigel Chambers (15)James Josey (11) & Ben Josey (15)
11:13Will Tunnacliffe (6) & Dan Cockram (8)Paul Bacon (7) & Chris Chinnick (10)
11:20Stephen Holt (9) & Neil Langley (13)Harry Holt (9) & Matt Dykes (15)
11:26Shane Painter (6) & Kevin Rivers (7) & Andrew Blunsden (10)
11:33M Clifford (13) & Rob Fowler (21)Paul De Noronha (8) & Stephen Irving (17)
11:39ReservedReserved
11:46David Baxter (8) & Amanda Ransom (22)Glynn Aitken (0) & Jackie Aitken (21)
11:52Paul Collins (5) & Nick Morrison (21)Jack Ian Dempsey (14) & Terry Dickinson (18)
11:59Kevin Robson (13) & Leslie Hughes (14)Paul Hill (14) & Martyn Fennell (16)
12:05Rod Hensman (15) & Les Kingsbury (17)Clifford Brown (6) & Patrick McGuckin (13)
12:12Kevin A Harris (15) & Martin Brown (16)Paul Whiting (1) & D L Whiting (12)
12:18Yusof Othman (16) & Luke Goddard (18)Gavin Ardy (17) & Kevin Hussell (18)
12:25Paul Evans (13) & John Evans (15)Jonathan Daniel (14) & Ian Buchanan (16)
12:31Howard Wickes (11) & Robert Wickes (11)Tom Barton (12) & Joe Kelly (23)
12:38Tim Cole (17) & Tony Hart (18)Keith Knight (9) & Barrie Richmond (11)
12:44Ps Fairley (10) & Terry Wallington (12)J Horn (11) & Regaii Loka (20)
12:51Jeremy Nicholls (13) & Clare-Louise Nicholls (17)Simon Allen (11) & Jun Rico (19)
12:57Roger Cattell (18) & Clive Parker (19)Shaun Perry (12) & Colin Parker (15)
13:04Craig Welmers (6) & Philip Bolton (8)Steve Adkins (11) & John Hanson (12)
13:10Matt Evans (2) & Adam Royle (6)Neil Crispin (4) & Kerry Kimitri (15)
13:17David Banbury (8) & Colin Thorne (15)Raymond Saunders (17) & David Lawson (19)
13:23Martin Gibbs (9) & Paul Boden (9)Paul Wilson (6) & Neil Blackburn (11)
13:30Gary Jones (13) & Martin Crafter (19)Leonard Dunn (14) & Blake Anderson (15)
13:36Tim Bucknall (15) & Andrew Laugharne (21)Martin Chance (14) & John Saunders (19)
13:43Lee McManus (7) & Michael McMANUS (13)Andrew Barton (13) & Peter Acers (16)
13:49Edward J Clark (0) & Richard M M Gillott (16)Phillip C Graham (5) & Cheryl Gillott (20)
13:56Peter McMullen (8) & Kate Law (12)Louise Pettitt (6) & Julie Anstee (15)
14:02Mark Beer (12) & Graham James (18)Reece Andronik (6) & John Potts (21)
14:09Andrew Fenge (17) & Michelle Fenge (25)Marcia Redwood (13) & Pauline Marais (24)
14:15David Wheeler (14) & Michael Hamment (17)Joe Winfield (14) & Shaun Winfield (27)
14:22Ian Strangward (14) & Angela Strangward (18)Mark Webber (15) & Jane Webber (26)
14:28David Barker (14) & Patricia Barker (26)Sarah Dennis (10) & Paul Hillman (17)
14:35Robert Deakes (12) & Mark Ford (18)Barry Yeo (11) & Liam Beades (17)
14:41Kathy Young (14) & Brian Williams (16)Tim Williams (13) & Shane Marshall (19)
14:48Jack Smallridge (8) & Nick Symons (18)Peter Hockin (13) & Alan Pickard (23)
14:54Michael Pennicott (4) & Peter Hume (9)Basil Pennicott (14) & Jo Ertman (16)
15:01Richard Ferguson (10) & Rosemary Ferguson (16)Sarah Hoff (5) & Gro Lomas (9)
15:07Simon Jones (13) & Michael Symonds (19)Max Symonds (16) & Rob Cloak (23)
15:14Terence Coleman (14) & W E Greetham (24)R Stone (17) & Graham White (19)
15:20Peter Smith (16) & John Eland (20)Matt Smith (6) & Jon Scoones (12)
15:27William Newby (19) & Peter Newby (21) 
15:33Darren West (14) & Martyn Mules (21)Lee Langmead (15) & Scott Langmead (20)
15:40Gary Hatch (4) & A Potts (19)M Dennis (6) & Neil Hayne (11)
15:46Mark Clatworthy (7) & Samuel Cresswell (9)Chris Watson (10) & Graham Stanford (12)

Back to Saunton Day 1 2020 - Same tee time for both days.



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.