Results | Score | ||
1st | B Buller & John Deacon Saunton Golf Club | 37 | |
2nd | Richard Manning & Graham Stanford (/Saunton Golf Club) | 35 | |
3rd | Chay Hughes & Nick Mitchel Royal North Devon Golf Club | 35 | |
4th | Tony Jansen & Michael Latham (Hankley Common/St George's Hill Golf Club) | 34 | |
5th | Liam Beades & Barry Yeo (Portmore Golf Club/Saunton Golf Club) | 34 | |
6th | Andrew Philips & Brian Stevens (Saunton Golf Club/Libbaton) | 34 | |
7th | Adam Stevens & Steve White (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Portmore Golf Club) | 33 | |
8th | Bill Soby & Neil Thompson Saunton Golf Club | 33 | |
9th | Chris Bird & Dennis Chivers East Devon Golf Club | 33 | |
10th | Peter Huxtable & Stuart Kingdon Libbaton | 32 | |
11th | Karl Killian & Simeon Stewart Weymouth Golf Club | 31 | |
12th | Jamie Pow & Ian Wheatley (Saunton Golf Club/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 31 | |
13th | Tom Haley & Howard Smith Bowood Park | 31 | |
14th | Toby Davies & Austin Goss Saunton Golf Club | 31 | |
15th | Edward J Clark & Phillip C Graham Minchinhampton Golf Club | 31 | |
16th | Richard Hughes & Kevin Rowe Royal North Devon Golf Club | 31 | |
17th | S Cox & Joseph Neve Royal North Devon Golf Club | 31 | |
18th | Steve Sherry & William Williams Royal North Devon Golf Club | 31 | |
19th | M Dilley & Wayne Holland (Shirley Park/Mitcham) | 31 | |
20th | Robert Deakes & Mark Ford (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Portmore Golf Club) | 31 | |
21st | Martin French & Kevin Rowe Saunton Golf Club | 30 | |
22nd | K Hazelden & Leonard Hazelden (Saunton Golf Club/Cuddington) | 30 | |
23rd | Sam Bissell & Robert Farley Olton | 30 | |
24th | Nic Hayward & Michael Stradling Naunton Downs | 29 | |
25th | Peter Hockin & Alan Pickard Royal North Devon Golf Club | 29 | |
26th | Paul Beynon & Richard M M Gillott Minchinhampton Golf Club | 29 | |
27th | David Banbury & Colin Thorne Saunton Golf Club | 29 | |
28th | Bob Forbes & Ian McPherson (The Melbourne Club/Royal Aberdeen Golf Club) | 29 | |
29th | Marlon Lockhart & Julian Partridge (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Stover) | 29 | |
30th | Joshua Budz & Kim Mundy (Little Aston/Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club) | 29 | |
31st | Simon Heath & Tom Wilson (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club/Stratford-on-Avon) | 29 | |
32nd | M Mcleod & C Sturman (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Great Torrington Golf Club) | 29 | |
33rd | Hugh Bone & Trevor Stanbury (/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 29 | |
34th | Barbara Clatworthy & Mark Clatworthy (Saunton Golf Club/Ilfracombe) | 28 | |
35th | Duncan Bland & Richard Conyers Royal Cinque Ports | 28 | |
36th | Matt Evans & Adam Royle (Weston-Super-Mare/Mendip Spring) | 28 | |
37th | Paul Gabriel & Andrew Tyler Burford | 28 | |
38th | G W Jones & David Keel Burnham Beeches | 28 | |
39th | Michael Pell & Reece Wyatt Olton | 28 | |
40th | Chris Brown & William Andrew James Royal North Devon Golf Club | 28 | |
41st | John Slee & Peter Slee Royal North Devon Golf Club | 28 | |
42nd | Reece Andronik & Robert Ware Great Torrington Golf Club | 28 | |
43rd | Lee Carey & Ian Moore (Okehampton Golf Club/Okehampton) | 27 | |
44th | Neil Crispin & Kerry Kimitri Weston-Super-Mare | 27 | |
45th | Mike Peters & Paul Taylor Libbaton | 27 | |
46th | Steven Beveridge & Matthew White Saunton Golf Club | 27 | |
47th | Julian Hickling & Paul Turner Mitcham | 27 | |
48th | Phillip Hall & Christopher Hawson (Royal North Devon Golf Club/The Springs) | 27 | |
49th | Nick Symons Royal North Devon Golf Club | 27 | |
50th | Darren Hollyoak & Daren Thorne Saunton Golf Club | 27 | |
51st | Stephen Taylor & Nick Thomas (/Saunton Golf Club) | 27 | |
52nd | Trevor Noble & Andy Witherington (Bovey Castle/Bovey Castle Golf Club) | 26 | |
53rd | Richard Screech & Ron Screech (Saunton Golf Club/Libbaton) | 26 | |
54th | R S Jenkins & B Stapleton Addington Palace Golf Club | 26 | |
55th | R Stone & Graham White Royal North Devon Golf Club | 26 | |
56th | George Critchard & Stephen Holder Saunton Golf Club | 26 | |
57th | Iain Bond & Gary McFarlane Saunton Golf Club | 26 | |
58th | Mark Luscombe & Peter Waterman (Saunton Golf Club/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 26 | |
59th | P Heming & Stephen Stroud Burford | 26 | |
60th | David Heath & Tim Roberts (Gatton Manor Hotel /Slinfold Park Golf & Country Club) | 26 | |
61st | M Pedler & Matthew Westaway (Saunton Artisans Golf Club/Saunton Artisans) | 26 | |
62nd | Paul Gammon & Brendan Lethaby Saunton Golf Club | 26 | |
63rd | Andrew Robotham & Thomas Robotham (Saunton Golf Club/Brampton Heath Golf Centre) | 26 | |
64th | Antony Brooks & Nicholas Thorne (Saunton Golf Club/) | 26 | |
65th | Rob Scattergood & Barry Walker (Saunton Artisans/Stonebridge Golf Centre) | 26 | |
66th | Russ Dallimore & Leslie Tanner | 26 | |
67th | Stephen Browell & Chris Ward Coventry Golf Club | 26 | |
68th | Daniel Andrew & Julian Baker (Royal North Devon Golf Club/) | 25 | |
69th | Alan Bennett-Brown & Sarah Dennis (/Saunton Golf Club) | 25 | |
70th | Nick Baldwin & M Davis (Saunton Golf Club/Market Harborough Golf Club) | 25 | |
71st | Alun Edwards & Neil Holloway Cumberwell Park Golf Club | 25 | |
72nd | Nick Redman & Alan Stokes (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Okehampton) | 25 | |
73rd | David Bryant & Les Webster Royal North Devon Golf Club | 25 | |
74th | Nick Lee & Mike Turner Libbaton | 25 | |
75th | Keith Valder & Paul Whitby North Hants | 25 | |
76th | Ernest Williams & Kathy Young Saunton Golf Club | 25 | |
77th | Daniel Cornish & Daniel Lambert (Saunton Golf Club/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 25 | |
78th | David Baglow & Graham Green (Saunton Golf Club/) | 25 | |
79th | Ben Lewis & Shane Painter (The Bristol Golf Club/Filton Golf Club) | 25 | |
80th | Howard Wickes & Robert Wickes (Exeter/Lyme Regis) | 25 | |
81st | Matthew Fielding & Steve Rhodes (Stratford Oaks Golf Club/Coventry Golf Club) | 24 | |
82nd | Nick W Knapman & Simon Rands (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club/Worplesdon Golf Club) | 24 | |
83rd | Dan Cockram & Will Tunnacliffe (Filton Golf Club/The Bristol Golf Club) | 24 | |
84th | Clifford Brown & Patrick McGuckin Royal North Devon Golf Club | 24 | |
85th | Steve Reynolds & Andy Weir Royal North Devon Golf Club | 24 | |
86th | Lee Driver & Simon Markham (Blackmoor Golf Club/Sleaford) | 24 | |
87th | Jonathan Kaltner & Philip Park (West Herts/Yeovil) | 24 | |
88th | Vince Jenner & Hamish Miln (Saunton Golf Club/) | 24 | |
89th | Dave Jarvis & Martin Pow (Royal North Devon Golf Club/Saunton Artisans Golf Club) | 24 | |
90th | William Francis & Ross Smith Saunton Golf Club | 24 | |
91st | Shane Marshall & Andy Phillips (Saunton Golf Club/Libbaton Golf Club) | 24 | |
92nd | Glen Smart & Marc Webb Cumberwell Park Golf Club | 24 | |
93rd | Mark Barrow & Richard Shannon Saunton Golf Club | 23 | |
94th | Jayne Begley & Ross Hunter (Saunton Golf Club/) | 23 | |
95th | Ricky Barrow & Giles Daniel Saunton Golf Club | 23 | |
96th | Sean Macauley & Stuart Russell Saunton Golf Club | 23 | |
97th | Andrew Hood & Geoff Sykes Royal North Devon Golf Club | 23 | |
98th | Bill Campbell & Robert Lennox (Saunton Golf Club/Great Torrington Golf Club) | 23 | |
99th | Roger Knapman & Michael Scambler Royal North Devon Golf Club | 23 | |
100th | M Bonnett & Steve Savage (Came Down Golf Club/Weymouth Golf Club) | 23 | |
101st | G Ball & Willie Dunn (Bognor Regis/Mitcham) | 23 | |
102nd | Danny Dowell & Jon Stone (Lyme Regis/Cricket St Thomas Golf Club) | 23 | |
103rd | Derek Brown & Jocelyn Longworth (Badgemore Park/Badgemore Park Golf Club) | 22 | |
104th | Andy Downes & Leigh Yates (Naunton Downs/Lilley Brook Golf Club) | 22 | |
105th | Paul Adams & Paul Wheeler Great Torrington Golf Club | 22 | |
106th | Alexander Carter & Matthew Thomson (Celtic Manor Resort Golf Club/Blackmoor Golf Club) | 22 | |
107th | W Morris & Walter Speirs (Edzell Golf Club/Aboyne Golf Club ) | 22 | |
108th | Martin Salvage & Mary Salvage (Burnham Beeches/Royal North Devon Golf Club) | 22 | |
109th | Denis Cooper & Mark Duncan Shortlands | 22 | |
110th | Alan Brun & Trevor Pratt Cricket St Thomas Golf Club | 22 | |
111th | Tania Nicholls & Dawn Towell Monmouthshire | 22 | |
112th | Paul Harris & David Smith Royal North Devon Golf Club | 22 | |
113th | Oliver Coates & Ben Plester (Coventry Golf Club/Fulwell) | 22 | |
114th | D Downing & Kenny Downing Royal North Devon Golf Club | 22 | |
115th | Jonathan Parker & Dean Sampson (/Saunton Golf Club) | 22 | |
116th | Terry Hart & Stuart Wheeler (Cherwell Edge/Chislehurst) | 22 | |
117th | Richard Hartley & Greg Skinner (Lingdale Golf Club/Saunton Golf Club) | 22 | |
118th | Anne Davies & Stephen Davies (The Wisley/Clandon Regis) | 22 | |
119th | Julie Gavin & Shaun Thorne Saunton Golf Club | 21 | |
120th | Anthony West & Paul John West (Saunton Artisans/Saunton Golf Club) | 21 | |
121st | Darren Hocking & Colin MacPherson (/Newquay Golf Club) | 21 | |
122nd | Barbara Beer & Seymour Stedford Saunton Golf Club | 21 | |
123rd | Jonathan Curtis & Stuart De La Roch Saunton Golf Club | 21 | |
124th | Andrew Blunsden & Kevin Rivers (The Bristol Golf Club/Chipping Sodbury) | 21 | |
125th | Lance Turner & Ryan Turner (Ashbury/Fingle Glen Golf Club) | 21 | |
126th | Kieran Soper & Colin Wadsworth Saunton Golf Club | 21 | |
127th | David Hartley & Mark Stevens (Saunton Golf Club/Puckrup Hall Hotel &) | 21 | |
128th | Ian Harry & Keith Smallman (Looe/Whitsand Bay) | 20 | |
129th | David Gibson & Gary King Saunton Golf Club | 20 | |
130th | Chris Sherry & Simon Wilson (Normanton Golf Club/Rudding Park) | 20 | |
131st | Roger Cattell & Clive Parker (Cottesmore/West Herts) | 20 | |
132nd | Andy McAney & Steve Southgate (Yeovil/Cricket St Thomas Golf Club) | 20 | |
133rd | Robert Ley & Norman Stevens Royal North Devon Golf Club | 20 | |
134th | John Sims & Ross Walker (Portmore Golf Park/Portmore Golf Club) | 20 | |
135th | Harvey Little & Mark Little Woodhall Spa Golf Club | 20 | |
136th | Dennis Burge & Neal Burge (Saunton Golf Club/Farnham) | 20 | |
137th | Robin Glover & C Hampton Royal North Devon Golf Club | 20 | |
138th | Kevin John Lacey & Glynn Sims (Lyme Regis/Cricket St Thomas Golf Club) | 20 | |
139th | Steve Sims & Philip Stanier (Saunton Golf Club/) | 20 | |
140th | Paul Bacon & Chris Chinnick (Filton Golf Club/The Bristol Golf Club) | 19 | |
141st | Roland Kay & Peter Palthe (Edgbaston Golf Club/Newbury & Crookham) | 19 | |
142nd | Lee Huxtable & Paul McGuire Saunton Golf Club | 19 | |
143rd | Frank Coyle & Samuel Cresswell Saunton Golf Club | 19 | |
144th | Paul Bailey & Matthew Bright Royal North Devon Golf Club | 19 | |
145th | I Smith & J Sturgeon (Tiverton/Tidworth Garrison) | 19 | |
146th | Michael Hamment & David Wheeler (Saunton Golf Club/) | 19 | |
147th | Neil Clarke & Dennis Fry (Saunton Golf Club/Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) | 18 | |
148th | James Scothon & Joe Winfield Saunton Golf Club | 18 | |
149th | A Dobson & Kyle Symonds Mitcham | 18 | |
150th | Shane Berry & John Potts Great Torrington Golf Club | 18 | |
151st | Robert Crumell & M A Hamill (Orchardleigh/Tidworth Garrison) | 18 | |
152nd | Mark Cann & Roy Newton Saunton Golf Club | 18 | |
153rd | Liam Taylor & Raymond Threadgold (Ballards Gore/Tiverton) | 17 | |
154th | Richard Coates & Rhiannon Gadsby Evans (Long Ashton/Broadway) | 17 | |
155th | Greg Butler & Martin Butler Royal North Devon Golf Club | 17 | |
156th | Mike Eastmond & Mike Holder (Oake Manor Golf Club/Tiverton) | 16 | |
157th | Robert Collyer & Stefan Kaltner (West Herts Golf Club/) | 16 | |
158th | John Matthews & D Turner Addington Palace Golf Club | 16 | |
159th | John Blakeburn & Sian Gwilliam Monmouthshire | 15 | |
160th | Neville Hubbard & Clive Squire (Gosport & Stokes Bay/Libbaton) | 15 | |
161st | David Lawson & Raymond Saunders Saunton Golf Club | 15 | |
162nd | Paul Clothier & Paul McManus (Mitcham/Epsom) | 14 | |
163rd | Simon Jones & Graham Virgin Saunton Golf Club | 14 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour